KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Bestellauswahl

Italian translation: scegli prodotto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bestellauswahl
Italian translation:scegli prodotto
Entered by: xxxMozart

15:46 Mar 6, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Bestellauswahl
Sempre per un tasto di un sito, serve qualcosa di corto...
GWalnut
scegli prodotto
Explanation:
Vielleicht auch nur prodotti?????
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2gamma prodotti
anusca
3ordina
verbis
3scegli prodotto
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
scegli prodotto


Explanation:
Vielleicht auch nur prodotti?????

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 87

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ordina


Explanation:
forse

ciaoniiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii

verbis
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 82

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
gamma prodotti


Explanation:
se si intende che c'è da scegliere fra tanti tipi ecc...

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 189

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
1 hr

agree  verbis
18 hrs