KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

langfristig und vorausschauend

Italian translation: lungimirante e oculato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:langfristig und vorausschauend
Italian translation:lungimirante e oculato
Entered by: Giusi Pasi

10:02 Jun 24, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: langfristig und vorausschauend
Unser Blickwinkel ist sektorenübergreifend, objektiv langfristig und vorausschauend

Un punto di vista può essere a lungo termine e previdente? A me non piace. Grazie delle vostre idee
Brialex
Italy
lungimirante e oculato
Explanation:
un'idea
Selected response from:

Giusi Pasi
Italy
Grading comment
bello!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4lungimirante e oculato
Giusi Pasi
4 +1mirata al futuro e ad obiettivi a lungo termine
Gilda Manara


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
lungimirante e oculato


Explanation:
un'idea

Giusi Pasi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
bello!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  italia
9 mins

agree  sonia parpi: bello e sintentico!
34 mins

agree  Christel Zipfel
45 mins

agree  Judith Platter
1 hr

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mirata al futuro e ad obiettivi a lungo termine


Explanation:
un'altra alternativa...

Gilda

Gilda Manara
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christel Zipfel
12 mins