KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Gesamtumfang

Italian translation: prestazione erogata


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gesamtumfang
Italian translation:prestazione erogata
Entered by: sabina moscatelli

09:15 Feb 15, 2005
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Gesamtumfang
Das Agenturhonorar verändert sich nur bei groesseren Veränderungen des **Gesamtumfanges** (anderer Ort, ande-re Location, andere Idee)
Befanetta81
Italy
variazioni importanti
Explanation:
della prestazione erogata
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prestazione complessiva
Sigrid Pichler
4variazioni importanti
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
variazioni importanti


Explanation:
della prestazione erogata

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 484
Grading comment
Grazie

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prestazione complessiva


Explanation:
ein Vorschlag

Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 168