KudoZ home » German to Italian » SAP

Lohnanteil

Italian translation: quota-parte di stipendio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lohnanteil
Italian translation:quota-parte di stipendio
Entered by: Actavano

10:01 Apr 10, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - SAP
German term or phrase: Lohnanteil
Wenn ein Mitarbeiter auf einer anderen Kostenstelle arbeitet, als auf seiner Stammkostenstelle, dann erfolgt eine Umbuchung des Lohnanteils der Kosten auf die Stammkostenstelle.
Anna Tarantini
Italy
quota-parte di stipendio
Explanation:
Si tratta della quota parte di stipendio relativa ai costi che va stornata a favore di un`altro centro di costo.
Selected response from:

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Grading comment
Grazie! Anche a Befanetta81, il suggerimento mi è stato cmq utile.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4quota-parte di stipendio
Actavano
3quota/percentuale del salario
Befanetta81


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quota-parte di stipendio


Explanation:
Si tratta della quota parte di stipendio relativa ai costi che va stornata a favore di un`altro centro di costo.

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Grazie! Anche a Befanetta81, il suggerimento mi è stato cmq utile.

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
quota/percentuale del salario


Explanation:
Saluti
Befanetta81

Befanetta81
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4