KudoZ home » German to Italian » Science

Medium 5%ige wässrige Natriumchloridlösung

Italian translation: mezzo: soluzione di cloruro di sodio al 5% in acqua


17:32 Jul 12, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Science
German term or phrase: Medium 5%ige wässrige Natriumchloridlösung
Medium 5%ige wässrige Natriumchloridlösung
Giorgia P
Italian translation:mezzo: soluzione di cloruro di sodio al 5% in acqua
Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-12 18:17:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.cisp.it/cisp/articoli/XLII2/art3/xlii_2_art3_b.ht...

http://www.funsci.com/fun3_it/elettro/elettro.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-12 19:03:39 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.murst.it/universita/studenti/accessi/provaodontoi...
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Ghysels
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2mezzo: soluzione di cloruro di sodio al 5% in acqua
Elisabeth Ghysels
4Mezzo: soluzione acquosa al 5% di cloruro di sodio
Mirelluk


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
mezzo: soluzione di cloruro di sodio al 5% in acqua


Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-12 18:17:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.cisp.it/cisp/articoli/XLII2/art3/xlii_2_art3_b.ht...

http://www.funsci.com/fun3_it/elettro/elettro.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-12 19:03:39 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.murst.it/universita/studenti/accessi/provaodontoi...

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 236

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antonella Andreella
2 hrs

agree  Tama
3 hrs

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Mezzo: soluzione acquosa al 5% di cloruro di sodio


Explanation:
-

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
PRO pts in pair: 28