KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Drehzahlabtrieb

Italian translation: regime di uscita


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Drehzahlabtrieb
Italian translation:regime di uscita
Entered by: dieter haake

15:34 May 9, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Kfz-Technik
German term or phrase: Drehzahlabtrieb
Drehzahlabtrieb Getriebe
Dipasquale
regime di uscita
Explanation:

Girardet: KFZ-Wörterbuch


didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
grazie!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1regime di uscita
dieter haake
4presa od azionamento per il numero di giri
Gian


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
presa od azionamento per il numero di giri


Explanation:
.

Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2810

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
regime di uscita


Explanation:

Girardet: KFZ-Wörterbuch


didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2766
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  vale31
21 mins