KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Zahlungsbeleg

Italian translation: ricevuta di pagamento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zahlungsbeleg
Italian translation:ricevuta di pagamento
Entered by: Romina Minucci

12:39 Jun 3, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Zahlungsbeleg
Der Zahlungsbeleg fur die 2 Geraete geht Ihnen demnaechst per Fax zu.

grazie grazie
Romina Minucci
Italy
ricevuta di pagamento
Explanation:
slt
anusca
Selected response from:

anusca
Italy
Grading comment
grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ZahlungsbelegCristina Biffi
4ricevuta di pagamento
anusca


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ricevuta di pagamento


Explanation:
slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087
Grading comment
grazie mille

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Zahlungsbeleg


Explanation:
Scontrino, ricevuta.
Io ritengo Scontrino la traduzione corretta perché "Beleg" ricorda qualcosa di piccolo, veloce. La Ricevuta è piuttosto una Quittung.
Ciao

Cristina Biffi
Germany
PRO pts in pair: 11