KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

freigeschaltet

Italian translation: a rilascio automatico


16:42 Aug 7, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: freigeschaltet
lista pezzi...
so solo che si tratta di veicoli pesanti
babi
Italian translation:a rilascio automatico
Explanation:
se si parla di valvole o dispositivi analoghi.

Buon lavoro,
Carla
Selected response from:

Carla Trapani
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Varie possibilità
langnet
4 +1a rilascio automatico
Carla Trapani


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
a rilascio automatico


Explanation:
se si parla di valvole o dispositivi analoghi.

Buon lavoro,
Carla

Carla Trapani
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 286
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gilda Manara
10 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Varie possibilità


Explanation:
Possibili traduzioni per "freigeschaltet"

"consenso avvenuto"
"sbloccato"
"abilitato"

Claudia

langnet
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2673