KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Holzstockzarge

Italian translation: v.s.


07:02 Oct 28, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / arredamento
German term or phrase: Holzstockzarge
di una porta
schmurr
Italian translation:v.s.
Explanation:
Martin prova questo: www.mo.camcom.it/editoria/edili/2001/cap06_62.pdf
Ci dovrebbero essere tutti i termini che cerchi
Selected response from:

Nuriko
Italy
Grading comment
era senz'altro helpful, grazie Bene!
anche se il mistero resta irrisolto…
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5v.s.Nuriko
1Holzstoff = pasta di legno ???
anusca


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Holzstoff = pasta di legno ???


Explanation:
Caro Martin,

spero che te la caverai!
Buon lavoro!


slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
v.s.


Explanation:
Martin prova questo: www.mo.camcom.it/editoria/edili/2001/cap06_62.pdf
Ci dovrebbero essere tutti i termini che cerchi

Nuriko
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 53
Grading comment
era senz'altro helpful, grazie Bene!
anche se il mistero resta irrisolto…