KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Klammereinschhubeinheit

Italian translation: Caricatore di graffette


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Klammereinschhubeinheit
Italian translation:Caricatore di graffette
Entered by: sabina moscatelli

13:38 Jan 2, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Klammereinschhubeinheit
Tracker Metall (=pistola sparapunti)

Bei darüber hinaus gehenden Störungen (Beschädigungen am Gehäuse etc. ) Geräte außer Betrieb nehmen und von einer qualifizierten Fachkraft überprüfen bzw. reparieren lassen.



Übersicht

1. Magazin
2. Vorderes Gehäuse
3.Klammereinschhubeinheit
4. Matrizeneinheit
5. Matrizenfeder
6. Linkes Gehäuse
7. Rechtes Gehäuse
8. Stoßdämpfer
9. Stoßdämpferunterstützung
10. Sicherheitsring
11. Bedienhebel
12. Torsionsfeder
13. Hebelgriff
14. Gehäusefeder
15. Hauptzylinderstift
16. E-Ring
17. E-Ring
18. Vorformer
19. Stift für vorderes Gehäuse
20. Hebelstift
21. Magazinstift
22. Zylinderstift
xxxAlpina
caricatore di graffette
Explanation:
o di punti
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3caricatore di graffette
sabina moscatelli
3unità di inserimento graffette o fermagliMilva G


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
caricatore di graffette


Explanation:
o di punti

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3372

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giusi Pasi
1 hr

agree  Giovanna Graziani
21 hrs

agree  Gian
23 hrs

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
unità di inserimento graffette o fermagli


Explanation:
Einschub: pezzo o parte da inserire


Milva G
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 22