KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Bedienoeffnung

Italian translation: apertura di servizio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bedienoeffnung
Italian translation:apertura di servizio

13:28 Jan 24, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Bedienoeffnung
si tratta di disp. di stoccaggio merci
...Die exakte Fördermechanik am Extraktor zieht das Tablar von den Lagerwinkelmodulen herunter und schiebt es an die gewünschte Stelle in der Bedienöffnung
GUGLIE
apertura di servizio
Explanation:
l'ho già sentita - se non risponderà nessun esperto, prendila... ;o)
Selected response from:

schmurr
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3vedi rif.
Gian
3apertura di servizio
schmurr


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
apertura di servizio


Explanation:
l'ho già sentita - se non risponderà nessun esperto, prendila... ;o)

schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 968

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vedi rif.


Explanation:
http://www.kardex.ch/Produkte_Service/Industriever.htm

Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2810