KudoZ home » German to Italian » Telecom(munications)

unter Vertrag stehend

Italian translation: abbonamenti a contratto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:unter Vertrag (Abonnements)
Italian translation:abbonamenti a contratto
Entered by: sabina moscatelli

16:56 Sep 11, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Telecom(munications) / Telefonie
German term or phrase: unter Vertrag stehend
Während der Vertragsdauer wird X dem Y insgesamt max. für 20 % der bei X unter Vertrag stehenden Abonnemente die Mobiltelefone zu den Konditionen gemäss Anhang 1 ersetzen.

Come tradurlo in questo contesto?
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
abbonamenti a contratto
Explanation:
che si distinguono dai ricaricabili, magari
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
Convincente! Grazie Sabina.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1abbonamenti a contratto
sabina moscatelli
4con contratto
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
con contratto


Explanation:
è questo ?


    Reference: http://72.14.221.104/search?q=cache:Js0Bm4OzzPcJ:www.fipsast...
Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 28

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
abbonamenti a contratto


Explanation:
che si distinguono dai ricaricabili, magari

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Convincente! Grazie Sabina.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Passaparola*
13 hrs