KudoZ home » German to Italian » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

Nassfach

Italian translation: il reparto di una borsa ...


08:14 Jun 30, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
German term or phrase: Nassfach
Cos'è il *Nassfach* separato in una borsa da viaggio?
neith69
Italian translation:il reparto di una borsa ...
Explanation:
.. per vestiti bagnati o altra roba che non asciutta.

didi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-06-30 08:35:39 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

..che non e\' asciutta.
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie, Didi, allora era proprio come supponevo! :o)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1il reparto di una borsa ...
dieter haake
1veterinariofsdfsdfsd sdfsdf


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
veterinario


Explanation:
veterinario

fsdfsdfsd sdfsdf
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian
Grading comment
Forse hai sbagliato domanda?
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Forse hai sbagliato domanda?

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
il reparto di una borsa ...


Explanation:
.. per vestiti bagnati o altra roba che non asciutta.

didi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-06-30 08:35:39 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

..che non e\' asciutta.


dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie, Didi, allora era proprio come supponevo! :o)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Judith Platter
15 mins