KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tourism & Travel

naturbelassene Rohstoffe

Italian translation: Prodotti naturali


17:21 Feb 23, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: naturbelassene Rohstoffe
Das Vital Center verwendet vornehmlich Produkte aus der Natur wie Bergkräuter und Molke. Ausgesuchte Lieferanten aus der Umgebung bürgen für reine, naturbelassene Rohstoffe.
elrubio
Italian translation:Prodotti naturali
Explanation:
Prodotti naturali ... ?
Selected response from:

Daniela Boito
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3materie prime allo stato naturale
Felice Liserre
3sostanze naturali
Manuela Cravotta
2Prodotti naturali
Daniela Boito


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
materie prime allo stato naturale


Explanation:
materie prime allo stato naturale d'origine. La intendo così magari ti suggeriscono alternative che giudicherai migliori.

Felice Liserre
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Prodotti naturali


Explanation:
Prodotti naturali ... ?

Daniela Boito
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 12

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sostanze naturali


Explanation:
.

Manuela Cravotta
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8