KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tourism & Travel

ganze Bandbreite

Italian translation: tutta la gamma dell'arte cinese


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: ganze Bandbreite
Italian translation:tutta la gamma dell'arte cinese
Entered by: Giovanna N.

10:53 Feb 20, 2008
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: ganze Bandbreite
Gezeigt wird die ganze Bandbreite chinesischer Kunst (titolo)

Museo di Shangai
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
tutta la gamma dell'arte cinese
Explanation:
molto banalmente
Selected response from:

Natascha Spinetto
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie ad entrambe! ... questa è la versione scelta dal cliente
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1tutta la gamma dell'arte cinese
Natascha Spinetto
3l'arte cinese in tutte le sue declinazioni
AdamiAkaPataflo


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tutta la gamma dell'arte cinese


Explanation:
molto banalmente


Natascha Spinetto
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Grazie ad entrambe! ... questa è la versione scelta dal cliente

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gian
51 mins
  -> grazie, Gian

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
l'arte cinese in tutte le sue declinazioni


Explanation:
:-)

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 354