KudoZ home » German to Italian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

keinem Änderungsdienst unterliegen

Italian translation: servizio modifiche


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:keinem Änderungsdienst unterliegen
Italian translation:servizio modifiche
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

13:27 Jun 27, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / Eisenbahn
German term or phrase: keinem Änderungsdienst unterliegen
Arbeitsplan Siemens Züge:

unten steht Druck (Datum), Standort, etc. und dann:
Papierversion, < unterliegt keinem Änderungsdienst >

was bedeutet das?
Danke!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
servizio modifiche
Explanation:
è terminologia SAP

http://www.google.co.uk/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&r...

Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4non prevede un aggiornamento automatico in caso di eventuali modifiche
Arianna Bianchi
4servizio modifiche
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
servizio modifiche


Explanation:
è terminologia SAP

http://www.google.co.uk/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&r...



sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
danke

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
non prevede un aggiornamento automatico in caso di eventuali modifiche


Explanation:
una proposta

il documento/la versione di questo documento*non prevede l'aggiornamento automatico in caso di eventuali modifiche*



Arianna Bianchi
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3