KudoZ home » German to Polish » Advertising / Public Relations

Istplan

Polish translation: plan stanu rzeczywistego


12:06 May 24, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Istplan
Leistungen der Agentur (Werbung)

- Werbeträger - Auswahl und Einschalplanung, insbesondere
a/ Erstellung von nachträglichen Istplänen.
Tradeusz
Polish translation:plan stanu rzeczywistego
Explanation:
sporządzany po wykonaniu usługi
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1plan aktualnyGrażyna Lesińska
4plan stanu rzeczywistego
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plan stanu rzeczywistego


Explanation:
sporządzany po wykonaniu usługi

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
plan aktualny


Explanation:
wczesniej było Soll- und Istplan ( w tym przypadku juz zakupionych mediów)

Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  romsz: myœlê, ¿e to dobra propozycja
17 hrs
  -> :-)