KudoZ home » German to Polish » Advertising / Public Relations

Kreativ - Agentur

Polish translation: Agencja kreatywna


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kreativ - Agentur
Polish translation:Agencja kreatywna
Entered by: Tradeusz

12:25 May 24, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Kreativ - Agentur
Zusammenarbeit unserer Werbeagentur mit anderen Agenturen:

- mit der Kreativ-Agentur, die für folgendes verantwortlich ist:
Tradeusz
Agencja kreatywna
Explanation:
No przecież wystarczy luk do gugla...
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Agencja kreatywna
Andrzej Lejman
3agencja kreacji...Haldir


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Agencja kreatywna


Explanation:
No przecież wystarczy luk do gugla...

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  romsz
28 mins

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
agencja kreacji...


Explanation:
kracji artystycznej / wizerunku albo coś w tym stylu. To by raczej wymagało dopełnienia. Zależy od tego "folgendes", za co jest "verantwortlich".

Haldir
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish