KudoZ home » German to Polish » Agriculture

Abschlag

Polish translation: spadek zawartości


12:35 Oct 24, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Agriculture
German term or phrase: Abschlag
max. 11,5% Protein ab 11,6% - 12,0%max. üblicher Abschlag je 0,1%
Edyta Szczepans
Poland
Polish translation:spadek zawartości
Explanation:
Zgadywanki ciąg dalszy :)
Selected response from:

Dariusz Prasalski
Grading comment
dziekuje
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3spadek zawartościDariusz Prasalski
3potrącenie, odliczenie
Waldek Fortuna


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
potrącenie, odliczenie


Explanation:
dobrze byłoby mieć więcej kontekstu

Waldek Fortuna
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
spadek zawartości


Explanation:
Zgadywanki ciąg dalszy :)

Dariusz Prasalski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
dziekuje