KudoZ home » German to Polish » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Krümmerrohr

Polish translation: tu: rura kolektorowa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Krümmerrohr
Polish translation:tu: rura kolektorowa
Entered by: Katarzyna Jankosz

12:45 Aug 7, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
German term or phrase: Krümmerrohr
dotyczy motoroweru
Katarzyna Jankosz
tu: rura kolektorowa
Explanation:
tu: rura kolektorowa

rura laczaca kolektor wydechowy z tlumikiem

Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
dziękuję:-))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1tu: rura kolektorowa
Crannmer
3kszta∏tka kolankowa
sabetka


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
kszta∏tka kolankowa


Explanation:
na bazie Wielkiego S∏ownika technicznego

sabetka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tu: rura kolektorowa


Explanation:
tu: rura kolektorowa

rura laczaca kolektor wydechowy z tlumikiem



Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 2204
Grading comment
dziękuję:-))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mariusz Wstawski
6 hrs
  -> thx