KudoZ home » German to Polish » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Notbedienventil

Polish translation: zawór sterowania awaryjnego


15:52 Mar 21, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Diesellokomotiven
German term or phrase: Notbedienventil
Google nie pokazuje wyników, więc sądzę, że można tu się pokusić o słowotwórstwo. Czy ktoś się zgadza z moją propozycją?

Zawór obsługi awaryjnej
Sebastian Kruszelnicki
Polish translation:zawór sterowania awaryjnego
Explanation:
zawór sterowania awaryjnego
Selected response from:

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Grading comment
Dziękuję. :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
1zawór z elementem sterowania awaryjnego
Mariusz Wstawski
1zawór sterowania awaryjnego
Mariusz Wstawski


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


10 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
zawór sterowania awaryjnego


Explanation:
zawór sterowania awaryjnego

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 375
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Dziękuję. :-)

10 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
zawór z elementem sterowania awaryjnego


Explanation:
w tej fimie zawory takie mają oznaczenie N9:

http://www.boschrexroth.com/country_units/europe/poland/pl/f...



Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 375
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?