KudoZ home » German to Polish » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Direktgeschäfte

Polish translation: transakcje bezpośrednie


07:29 Apr 7, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Vertriebsorganisation
German term or phrase: Direktgeschäfte
Für Rückläufer von International Key Accounts (VK) und sonstigenGW-Direktgeschäften der Zentrale hat dagegen Business Center (BC GW) die Ergebnisverantwortungund operative Verantwortung.
iwona zzz
Polish translation:transakcje bezpośrednie
Explanation:
dokonywane przez rzeczoną centralę, bez dodatkowych pośredników
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2transakcje bezpośrednie
Jerzy Czopik
4Transakcje bezpośrednie
Dariusz Prochotta


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
transakcje bezpośrednie


Explanation:
dokonywane przez rzeczoną centralę, bez dodatkowych pośredników

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 646
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  polonica
4 hrs

agree  Tamod
6 hrs

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Transakcje bezpośrednie


Explanation:
według słownika języka prawniczego i ekonomicznego (Kilian).
"GW" znaczy chyba "Gebrauchswagen"

Dariusz Prochotta
Germany
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 36