KudoZ home » German to Polish » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

Polyetheracrylat

Polish translation: akrylan polieterowy


16:52 Feb 16, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
German term or phrase: Polyetheracrylat
z listy substancji chemicznych
Piotr Fras
Poland
Polish translation:akrylan polieterowy
Explanation:
http://www.uprp.pl/EPO_T/WUP2007_10/1694782.pdf
Selected response from:

Dariusz Prasalski
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3akrylan polieterowyDariusz Prasalski
2polieteroakrylanliz askew


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
akrylan polieterowy


Explanation:
http://www.uprp.pl/EPO_T/WUP2007_10/1694782.pdf

Dariusz Prasalski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Dzięki!

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
polieteroakrylan


Explanation:
[PDF]
<a href="http://register1.epoline.org/espacenet/regviewer?AP ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
jak akrylan 2-fenoksyetylu i akrylan izooktylu, do. prepolimerów, takich jak bisfenol A, epoksyakrylan i. poliestro/polieteroakrylan (R. Golden, J. Coatings ...
www.uprp.pl/EPO_T/WUP2006_08/1574858.pdf - Similar pages

liz askew
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish