KudoZ home » German to Polish » Construction / Civil Engineering

Attikakappe

Polish translation: osłona attyki


19:15 Apr 25, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Attikakappe
Mit im Preis enthalten sind sämtliche Tropfbleche, Eckbleche, Tür- und Toreinfassungen, Attikakappen..."
Agiks
Polish translation:osłona attyki
Explanation:
/
Selected response from:

Lucyna Długołęcka
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4obróbka blacharska attykiJoanna Łuczka
3osłona attyki
Lucyna Długołęcka
3sklepienie attykiBogusław Mączka


  

Answers


19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sklepienie attyki


Explanation:
jw.

Bogusław Mączka
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 19

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
obróbka blacharska attyki


Explanation:
Tak to wygląda:
http://www.muratorplus.pl/technika/dachy/konstrukcje/obrobka...

http://images.google.pl/imgres?imgurl=http://www.polmarpph.p...

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 288

1 day12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
osłona attyki


Explanation:
/

Lucyna Długołęcka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc