KudoZ home » German to Polish » Construction / Civil Engineering

Kalibrierprotokolle

Polish translation: protokoły kalibracji


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kalibrierprotokolle
Polish translation:protokoły kalibracji
Entered by: Gabriela

18:45 Aug 11, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Kalibrierprotokolle
Herstellerbericht umfasst u.a. Kalibrierprotokolle
(profile metalowe)
Gabriela
protokoły kalibracji
Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?as_q=&num=100&hl=pl&ie=UTF-8&btn...
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1protokoły kalibracji
SATRO
4protokoły kalibracji
Jerzy Czopik


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
protokoły kalibracji


Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?as_q=&num=100&hl=pl&ie=UTF-8&btn...

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 106

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: i czego siem tak spieszysz? Machina mi siem wieszala, bo backup siem pali
3 mins
  -> Ha! Kompensujê sobie wolniejsze ³¹cze :) THX

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protokoły kalibracji


Explanation:
również w tym przypadku

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 342