KudoZ home » German to Polish » Electronics / Elect Eng

alternierend

Polish translation: tu: na przemian


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:alternierend
Polish translation:tu: na przemian
Entered by: Agnieszka Parfinowicz-Wstawska

17:09 Aug 8, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / szafy sterownicze - chłodziarki
German term or phrase: alternierend
Bei Auftreten einer Systemmeldung erscheint diese alternierend zur aktuellen Schaltschrank-Innentemperatur im Display.
Agnieszka Parfinowicz-Wstawska
tu: na przemian
Explanation:
tu: na przemian
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
Wielkie dzięki za wszystkie szybkie odpowiedzi!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1na zmianę/na przemianSylwia Lewinska
4 +1tu: na przemian
Crannmer


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tu: na przemian


Explanation:
tu: na przemian

Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1570
Grading comment
Wielkie dzięki za wszystkie szybkie odpowiedzi!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik: Co Wy wszyscy tacy szybcy...
6 mins
  -> thx. Szybcy i wsciekli :-)

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
na zmianę/na przemian


Explanation:
oznacza to samo co "abwechselnd"

Sylwia Lewinska
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik
5 mins