KudoZ home » German to Polish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Spleißbox

Polish translation: przełącznica światłowodowa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Spleißbox
Polish translation:przełącznica światłowodowa
Entered by: Mariusz Wstawski

13:08 Sep 5, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / szafy sterownicze
German term or phrase: Spleißbox
Spleißbox,19 Zoll,1 HE, m.Teleskopauszug
Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
przełącznica światłowodowa
Explanation:
przełącznica światłowodowa,

wysuwana, 19 '', 1 HU
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4światłowodowa skrzynka połączeniowa / rozdzielcza, 19", 1 H
Andrzej Lejman
4przełącznica światłowodowa
Crannmer


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przełącznica światłowodowa


Explanation:
przełącznica światłowodowa,

wysuwana, 19 '', 1 HU

Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1570
Grading comment
dziękuję

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
światłowodowa skrzynka połączeniowa / rozdzielcza, 19", 1 H


Explanation:
HTH

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 36 mins (2006-09-05 13:45:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry, miało być 1 U

Andrzej Lejman
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 223