KudoZ home » German to Polish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Abnemherwiderstand

Polish translation: tu: rezystencja obciążenia


10:49 Sep 19, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Abnemherwiderstand
WEJŚCIA W DANYCH TECHNICZNYCH ZESPOŁU:
+32VPR - Ausgangsspannung vor dem Abnehmerwiderstand fuer die Strombegrenzung.
KM1
Poland
Polish translation:tu: rezystencja obciążenia
Explanation:
tu: rezystencja obciążenia

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 Stunden (2007-09-20 07:49:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

autokorekta:

rezyst_a_ncja oczywiscie

Es lebe die Rechtschreibschwäche :-)
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
Thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1tu: rezystencja obciążenia
Crannmer
3opór odbiornikaFiolka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
opór odbiornika


Explanation:
tak po prostu

Fiolka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 19

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tu: rezystencja obciążenia


Explanation:
tu: rezystencja obciążenia

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 Stunden (2007-09-20 07:49:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

autokorekta:

rezyst_a_ncja oczywiscie

Es lebe die Rechtschreibschwäche :-)

Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1570
Grading comment
Thx

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pytia
13 hrs
  -> thx