KudoZ home » German to Polish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Grenzwertrelais

Polish translation: przekaźnik graniczny


08:00 Sep 21, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Grenzwertrelais
Jest to fragment instrukcji obsługi manometru cyfrowego:
2 oder 4 Grenzwertrelais (Option)
Für Überwachung und Steuerung können als Option bis zu 4 beliebig programmierbare Grenzkontakte geliefert werden.
Marta Brudny
Polish translation:przekaźnik graniczny
Explanation:
przekaźnik graniczny
http://www.nowimex.com.pl/noris/index.html
Selected response from:

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4przekaźnik/-i graniczny/-e
Crannmer
3przekaźnik graniczny
Mariusz Wstawski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przekaźnik/-i graniczny/-e


Explanation:
przekaźnik/-i graniczny/-e

Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1570

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
przekaźnik graniczny


Explanation:
przekaźnik graniczny
http://www.nowimex.com.pl/noris/index.html

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 83
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Dziękuję.