KudoZ home » German to Polish » Engineering (general)

exakt waagerechte Höhenverläufe

Polish translation: precyzja poziomu wysokości


10:13 Jun 24, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / laser budowlany
German term or phrase: exakt waagerechte Höhenverläufe
Das Messwerkzeug ist bestimmt zum Ermitteln und Überprüfen von exakt waagerechten Höhenverläufen, senkrechten Linien, Fluchtlinien und Lotpunkten im Außen- und Innenbereich.

Czy to doslownie cos w rodzaju œciœle poziomych Höhenverläufen przebiegów?
Czy chodzi po prostu o dok³adnoœæ ustawienia w poziomie
Lajla
Polish translation:precyzja poziomu wysokości
Explanation:
Strzał :)
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuje za obie odpowiedzi i za egrija
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1precyzja poziomu wysokości
SATRO
3dokladna niwelacja powierzchniŁukasz Piech


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
exakt waagerechte Höhenverläufe
precyzja poziomu wysokości


Explanation:
Strzał :)

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 259
Grading comment
dziekuje za obie odpowiedzi i za egrija

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: trafiony, zatopniony :-)
27 mins
  -> :) THX!!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
exakt waagerechte Höhenverläufe
dokladna niwelacja powierzchni


Explanation:


Łukasz Piech
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4