KudoZ home » German to Polish » Finance (general)

Konkordats-Nr.

Polish translation: nr umowy (z kas± chorych)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Konkordats-Nr.
Polish translation:nr umowy (z kas± chorych)
Entered by: cynkol

04:47 Jun 21, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Konkordats-Nr.
na fakturze ze szwajcarskiego szpitala
(obok EAN-Nr.)

Czy chodzi tu o po prostu nr rozliczeniowy banku?
(z drugiej jednak strony dane konta podane s¹ w nag³ówku...)
cynkol
Poland
nr umowy (z kas± chorych)
Explanation:
lub ubezpieczalni±
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1nr umowy (z kas± chorych)rjz
3numer rejestru/pozwolenia/wpisuGrażyna Lesińska


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
numer rejestru/pozwolenia/wpisu


Explanation:
Bewilligungen - Santčsuisse � Schweizerische Krankenversicherer - Konkordats Nr. L 4227.01 Kt. Zürich
http://www.mobilitas.ch/LEISTUNGSAUFTRAG.htm

Krankenkassen-Konkordats-Nr. C 7090.03
http://www.sonnmatt.ch/pages/farme/09preise.html

KK-Mietglied-Nr.

Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 60

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
nr umowy (z kas± chorych)


Explanation:
lub ubezpieczalni±

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 147
Grading comment
Dzięki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Grażyna Lesińska: masz racjê. Równiez zwany ZSR-Nr..http://www2.asmac.ch/fileupload/1412200494844_file.pdf
45 mins