KudoZ home » German to Polish » Finance (general)

Geschaeftsprozess

Polish translation: proces biznesowy


08:39 Mar 9, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Geschaeftsprozess
Optimierung des bestehenden Geschaeftsprozesses
krzlis
Polish translation:proces biznesowy
Explanation:
optymalizacja procesów biznesowych
Selected response from:

Urszula Kołodziej
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2proces biznesowyUrszula Kołodziej
4proces handlowy
Alicja Bloemer


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
proces biznesowy


Explanation:
optymalizacja procesów biznesowych

Urszula Kołodziej
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnieszka Parfinowicz-Wstawska
1 hr

agree  Joanna Łuczka: nie inaczej
1 day2 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proces handlowy


Explanation:
.

Alicja Bloemer
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 23