KudoZ home » German to Polish » Finance (general)

Hdz.

Polish translation: Handzeichnung


10:59 Feb 16, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Hdz.
na poleceniu wyp³aty w banku;
Legitimationsdaten,
Hdz.
Klet
Polish translation:Handzeichnung
Explanation:
jako "własnoręczny podpis"?
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Handzeichenrjz
3Handzeichnung
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Handzeichnung


Explanation:
jako "własnoręczny podpis"?

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 202

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Handzeichen


Explanation:
Namenszug, Signatur, Signum, Unterschrift

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 147