KudoZ home » German to Polish » Finance (general)

Neugeschäftsvolumen

Polish translation: wolumen nowych trasnakcji


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Neugeschäftsvolumen
Polish translation:wolumen nowych trasnakcji
Entered by: dudzik

14:16 Feb 21, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Neugeschäftsvolumen
zum geschäftsverlauf informiert die geschäftsführung per 20. november über ein neugeschäftsvolumen von 555 Mio. Euro
dudzik
wolumen nowych trasnakcji
Explanation:
wolumen nowo zawartych transakcji

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-02-21 14:21:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

traNSAkcji - diabli nadali te klawiaturę Microsoftu, znowu się zacina
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2...o nowych transakcjach na kwotę ...
Andrzej Lejman
4wolumen nowych trasnakcji
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Neugeschäftsvolumen
...o nowych transakcjach na kwotę ...


Explanation:
no bo cóż innego?

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 202

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bozena Meske
6 hrs

agree  rjz: o warto¶ci nowych nowych transakcji
2 days6 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Neugeschäftsvolumen
wolumen nowych trasnakcji


Explanation:
wolumen nowo zawartych transakcji

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-02-21 14:21:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

traNSAkcji - diabli nadali te klawiaturę Microsoftu, znowu się zacina

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 124
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!!!