KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Ansprüche auf Erfüllung

Polish translation: roszczenie o wykonanie zobowiazania


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ansprüche auf Erfüllung
Polish translation:roszczenie o wykonanie zobowiazania
Entered by: dudzik

12:23 Jul 22, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Ansprüche auf Erfüllung
Diese Vereinbarung ist für x und y rechtlich verbindlich, sodass keine der Parteien hieraus Ansprüche auf Erfüllung oder Schadenersatz, gleich aus welchem Rechtsgrund, herleiten kann.
dudzik
roszczenie o wykonanie zobowiazania
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2005-07-22 12:37:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Inny wariant: \"spelnienie swiadczenia\"
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Cygan
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1roszczenie o wykonanie zobowiazaniaGrzegorz Cygan
3roszczenie o wykonanie swiadczenia
Magdalena Nucia


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ansprüche auf Erfüllung
roszczenie o wykonanie zobowiazania


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2005-07-22 12:37:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Inny wariant: \"spelnienie swiadczenia\"

Grzegorz Cygan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rjz
21 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ansprüche auf Erfüllung
roszczenie o wykonanie swiadczenia


Explanation:
wg Kilian: Slownik jezyka prawniczego i ekonomicznego

Magdalena Nucia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8