KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Freiflächen

Polish translation: tereny/powierzchnie niezabudowane


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Freiflächen
Polish translation:tereny/powierzchnie niezabudowane
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

10:00 Sep 9, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Mietvertrag
German term or phrase: Freiflächen
Zusätzlich werden vermietet (Freiflächen/Garagen, usw.
Die vermietete Fläche wird mit einer Größe von xxxx m² vereinbart.
Filipkowski_R.
tereny/powierzchnie niezabudowane
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tereny/powierzchnie niezabudowane
Maciej Andrzejczak
3powierzchnie otwarte
Szymon Metkowski


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tereny/powierzchnie niezabudowane


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
Dziękuję

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
powierzchnie otwarte


Explanation:
propo

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 280