KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Direktionsrecht

Polish translation: Prawo do wydawania poleceń


17:07 Oct 20, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Arbeitsrecht
German term or phrase: Direktionsrecht
auch wenn der Mitarbeiter laengere Zeit an einem bestimmten Arbeitsplatz eingesetzt ist, tritt damit kein Verbrauch des DIrektionsrechts ein.
masz1
Polish translation:Prawo do wydawania poleceń
Explanation:
Prawo do wydawania poleceń

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 Min. (2006-10-20 17:49:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Chodzi oczywiście o prawo pracodawcy do wydawania poleceń
Selected response from:

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Prawo do wydawania poleceńJoanna Łuczka
4uprawnienia kierownicze (pracodawcy)
Jacek Zukowski


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Prawo do wydawania poleceń


Explanation:
Prawo do wydawania poleceń

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 Min. (2006-10-20 17:49:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Chodzi oczywiście o prawo pracodawcy do wydawania poleceń

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 99

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alina Brockelt: można jeszcze dodać ...podwładnemu
1 day14 hrs
  -> Dziękuję :-)

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
uprawnienia kierownicze (pracodawcy)


Explanation:
alternatywna propozycja

Jacek Zukowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 83