KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Auflagen

Polish translation: Wytyczne


19:24 Oct 20, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Arbeitsrecht
German term or phrase: Auflagen
Gesetzliche Auflagen.
der Mitarbeiter erklaert, dass er keine ansteckenden Krankheiten hat und .....
masz1
Polish translation:Wytyczne
Explanation:
Ustawowe wytyczne
Selected response from:

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2wymagania / wymogi prawne
Crannmer
4WytyczneJoanna Łuczka


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wytyczne


Explanation:
Ustawowe wytyczne

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 99

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
gesetzliche Auflagen
wymagania / wymogi prawne


Explanation:
wymagania / wymogi prawne

wytyczne to Richtlinien. Wytyczne sa niezobowiazujace, wymagania sa obowiazujace.

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 56

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joanna Łuczka: Masz rację :-)
9 mins
  -> thx :-)

agree  Alina Brockelt
1 day12 hrs
  -> thx