KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Versorgungsbezüge

Polish translation: świadczenia emerytalno-rentowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Versorgungsbezüge
Polish translation:świadczenia emerytalno-rentowe
Entered by: masz1

19:30 Oct 25, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Arbeitsrecht
German term or phrase: Versorgungsbezüge
Bei Versorgungsbezügen : Monat des Versorgungsbeginns
masz1
świadczenia emerytalno-rentowe
Explanation:
Na to wygląda:
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Versorgungsbezüge
Selected response from:

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5s.u.
Jacek Zukowski
4 +1świadczenia emerytalno-rentoweJoanna Łuczka


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
świadczenia emerytalno-rentowe


Explanation:
Na to wygląda:
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Versorgungsbezüge

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 99

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sebastian Kruszelnicki: Ale nie tylko, np. świadczenia zabezpieczające w przypadku chwilowej utraty zdolności zarobkowania, Wintergeld itd.
410 days

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
s.u.


Explanation:
świadczenia z tytułu renty, emerytury oraz innych tytułów wymienionych w apr. 19 EkStG

Jacek Zukowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 83