KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

nötigenfalls umgehend

Polish translation: w razie konieczności .... bezzwłocznie


10:17 Oct 26, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: nötigenfalls umgehend
Bitte überlegen Sie Ihre Entscheidung sorgfältig und holen Sie nötigenfalls umgehend Rechtsrat ein,bevor Sie den Widerspruch erheben.

jak to jedno z drugim poprawnie wyrazic?
dziekuje
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Polish translation:w razie konieczności .... bezzwłocznie
Explanation:
a jeżeli zajdzie taka konieczność .... bezzwłocznie
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuje;)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4w razie konieczności .... bezzwłocznie
klick
4w uzasadnionym przypadku, niezwlocznie zaangazowacWitold Palka


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
w uzasadnionym przypadku, niezwlocznie zaangazowac


Explanation:
tak bym proponowal

Witold Palka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
w razie konieczności .... bezzwłocznie


Explanation:
a jeżeli zajdzie taka konieczność .... bezzwłocznie

klick
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
dziekuje;)