KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law (general)

Versorgungsträger

Polish translation: fundusz emerytalny


16:51 Aug 3, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Eherecht, Scheidung
German term or phrase: Versorgungsträger
z postanowień sądu odnośnie wyrównania emerytalnego
regenula
Polish translation:fundusz emerytalny
Explanation:
fundusz emerytalny

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_polish/law_general/16759...
Selected response from:

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2fundusz emerytalny
Mariusz Wstawski
4wypłacający poborytubylec


  

Answers


21 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wypłacający pobory


Explanation:
z Kienzlera

tubylec
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

1117 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fundusz emerytalny


Explanation:
fundusz emerytalny

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_polish/law_general/16759...

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katarzyna Chęcińska: bardzo trafne!
818 days
  -> dziękuję

agree  Agnieszka Parfinowicz-Wstawska
2850 days