KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law (general)

Justizverwaltungsabgabe

Polish translation: opłaty / koszty sądowe


12:29 Sep 4, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Justizverwaltungsabgabe
Die Kosten werden als Justizverwaltungsabgabe erhoben
Michal Chmielewski
Poland
Polish translation:opłaty / koszty sądowe
Explanation:
jw
Selected response from:

Ania Grajek
Finland
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3danina publiczna na rzecz administracji wymiaru sprawiedliwości
Szymon Metkowski
3opłaty / koszty sądowe
Ania Grajek


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
opłaty / koszty sądowe


Explanation:
jw

Ania Grajek
Finland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 6

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
danina publiczna na rzecz administracji wymiaru sprawiedliwości


Explanation:
Koszty mają charakter daniny publicznej na rzecz administracji wymiaru sprawiedliwości.

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 536