KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law (general)

Ausprägung

Polish translation: zawartość merytoryczna


15:24 Oct 23, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Law (general) / Porozumienie
German term or phrase: Ausprägung
Die Aufgabenbereiche können sich im Umfang und Auspägung ändern.
Slawomir Ratajczak
Polish translation:zawartość merytoryczna
Explanation:
propo
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4konfiguracja
Jacek Zukowski
3zawartość merytoryczna
klick
3specjalizacja
Szymon Metkowski


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
specjalizacja


Explanation:
propo

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 536

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
konfiguracja


Explanation:
ramy oraz konfiguracja (albo np. ukształtowanie) zakresu obowiązków mogą się zmienić

Jacek Zukowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 99

3 days19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zawartość merytoryczna


Explanation:
propo

klick
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 100