ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law (general)

Vorsorgevollmacht

Polish translation: pełnomocnictwo zabezpieczające/prewencyjne

11:21 Apr 7, 2010
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Vorsorgevollmacht
j.w.
Teamer
Polish translation:pełnomocnictwo zabezpieczające/prewencyjne
Explanation:
Patrz poniższe linki. Przydaloby sie nieco kontekstu...
Selected response from:

nikodem
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1pełnomocnictwo zabezpieczające/prewencyjne
nikodem
4pełnomocnictwo warunkowe
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pełnomocnictwo warunkowe


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 19

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pełnomocnictwo zabezpieczające/prewencyjne


Explanation:
Patrz poniższe linki. Przydaloby sie nieco kontekstu...


    Reference: http://www.rechtsanwalt-notar-ostrowski.de/notariat_pl.html
    Reference: http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vorsorgevollmacht
nikodem
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 200
Grading comment
Dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bowa79: Mit einer Vorsorgevollmacht bevollmächtigt nach deutschem Recht eine Person eine andere Person, im Falle einer Notsituation alle oder bestimmte Aufgaben für den Vollmachtgeber zu erledigen. Ani słowa o warunkach. Jest także termin kuratela.
6 hrs
  -> dziekuje