KudoZ home » German to Polish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Klartextanzeige

Polish translation: wyświetlacz tekstowy


08:35 May 23, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Klartextanzeige
Das Bedienertor kann im Einrichtbetrieb im Bild „Handfunktionen“ geöffnet und geschlossen werden. Das geschlossene Rolltor wird über OP7 (Klartextanzeige) angezeigt. Im Automatikbetrieb wird das Tor durch Betätigen des Tasters „Zyklus Start“ geschlossen und öffnet automatisch wieder.
Lajla
Polish translation:wyświetlacz tekstowy
Explanation:
wyświetlacz tekstowy
Selected response from:

krzysiek12
Grading comment
dziekuje za wszystkie trzy odpowiedzi! :) :) :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1w formacie tekstowym
SATRO
4informacja tekstowa
Andrzej Mierzejewski
3wyświetlacz tekstowy
krzysiek12


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
w formacie tekstowym


Explanation:
HTH

SATRO
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 313

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik
2 mins
  -> Dziêki Qmie!!

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
informacja tekstowa


Explanation:
po prostu

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 423

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wyświetlacz tekstowy


Explanation:
wyświetlacz tekstowy


    Reference: http://www.swac.de/cat_d/klartextanzeigekta2411.htm
    Reference: http://www.mpl.pl/produkty.php?Show=pulpity/pulpity2
krzysiek12
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 92
Grading comment
dziekuje za wszystkie trzy odpowiedzi! :) :) :)