KudoZ home » German to Polish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Zuhaltung

Polish translation: z ryglem (mechanicznym) / z mechanicznym działaniem zabezpieczającym


19:15 Oct 24, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Zuhaltung
Sicherheitsschalter ZZZ verriegeln trennende Schutzeinrichtungen ohne Zuhaltung
Kalina2
Poland
Polish translation:z ryglem (mechanicznym) / z mechanicznym działaniem zabezpieczającym
Explanation:
z ryglem (mechanicznym) / z mechanicznym działaniem zabezpieczającym

ohne Zuhaltung - nieryglowane / bez mechanicznego zabezpieczenia
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3z ryglem (mechanicznym) / z mechanicznym działaniem zabezpieczającym
Crannmer
3zastawka w zamku
Mariusz Wstawski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zastawka w zamku


Explanation:
zastawka w zamku (jeśli chodzi o blokowanie drzwi, itp.)

Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 249

1 day14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mit Zuhaltung
z ryglem (mechanicznym) / z mechanicznym działaniem zabezpieczającym


Explanation:
z ryglem (mechanicznym) / z mechanicznym działaniem zabezpieczającym

ohne Zuhaltung - nieryglowane / bez mechanicznego zabezpieczenia

Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1719
Grading comment
dziękuję