KudoZ home » German to Polish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Stopperzylinder

Polish translation: siłownik zderzakowy typu stoper


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Stopperzylinder
Polish translation:siłownik zderzakowy typu stoper
Entered by: biurotext

22:04 Nov 10, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Stopperzylinder
Nie mam kontekstu - lista produktów. Dziękuję za pomoc
biurotext
siłownik zderzakowy typu stoper
Explanation:
propozycja, z googlowania:

ftp://ftp.festo.com/public/PNEUMATIC/SOFTWARE_SERVICE/CAD/3D...

ftp://ftp.festo.com/public/PNEUMATIC/SOFTWARE_SERVICE/CAD/3D...
Selected response from:

Nizli
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3siłownik zatrzymujący
Mariusz Wstawski
3siłownik zderzakowy typu stoperNizli


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
siłownik zderzakowy typu stoper


Explanation:
propozycja, z googlowania:

ftp://ftp.festo.com/public/PNEUMATIC/SOFTWARE_SERVICE/CAD/3D...

ftp://ftp.festo.com/public/PNEUMATIC/SOFTWARE_SERVICE/CAD/3D...

Nizli
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
siłownik zatrzymujący


Explanation:
siłownik zatrzymujący
siłownik stopujący


    Reference: http://217.19.37.249/pl/pdf/RSQ.pdf
    Reference: http://www.smceu.com/Prod/WebContent/local/DE/Pg_Produktuebe...
Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 249