KudoZ home » German to Polish » Medical: Instruments

Vorsprung

Polish translation: wypustka


19:00 Oct 21, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments / Vorsprung
German term or phrase: Vorsprung
Nehmen Sie zuerst die Schutzkappe ab, indem Sie den kleinen Vorsprung an der Rückseite der Schutzkappe nach unten drücken.

dot. inhalatora w terapii astmy

jak to ujac, nie mam pomyslu..dziekuje,a.
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Polish translation:wypustka
Explanation:
Propo
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
Dziekuje Panom za obie propozycje:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1wystep
Crannmer
3wypustka
SATRO


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wystep


Explanation:
wystep

np.


Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rjz
3 mins
  -> thx

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wypustka


Explanation:
Propo

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Dziekuje Panom za obie propozycje:)