KudoZ home » German to Polish » Medical (general)

einweg

Polish translation: jednorazowego użytku


19:33 May 15, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: einweg
Schwedisches verstellbares Magenband
Einweg, steril.
xxxnnowak
Polish translation:jednorazowego użytku
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4jednorazowego użytku
SATRO
4jednorazowyAleksandra Kwasnik


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
jednorazowy


Explanation:
-

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
jednorazowego użytku


Explanation:
:)

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Dziękuję.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnieszka Hayward
0 min
  -> THX!!

agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik: No dobra, faktycznie ladniej brzmi... ;)
4 mins
  -> Dziêx!!

agree  rjz
11 mins
  -> THX!!

agree  Anna Bittner
2 hrs
  -> THX!!