KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

Billigkeitsgründe

Polish translation: względy słuszno¶ciowe


19:44 Jun 21, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Billigkeitsgründe
Auch persönliche Billigkeitsgründe, die einen Erlass gemäß § 227 Abgabenordnung rechtfertigen können, liegen nicht vor.
Lena7
Polish translation:względy słuszno¶ciowe
Explanation:
brzi głupio, ale poprawnie.
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2wzgledy slusznosciGrzegorz Cygan
3względy słuszno¶ciowerjz


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Billigkeitsgründe
wzgledy slusznosci


Explanation:
- wazne interesy uzasadniajace odstapienie od pewnych zasad

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/1068646

"persönliche Billigkeitsgründe" - "wzgledy/powody osobiste"

Grzegorz Cygan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danuta Polanska: Bingo!
12 hrs

agree  Bozena Meske
12 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Billigkeitsgründe
względy słuszno¶ciowe


Explanation:
brzi głupio, ale poprawnie.

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 108
Grading comment
dziękuję